Re: Melhores álbuns do ano
Provavelmente minha última atualização do ano
1-Dream Theater - Octavarium (9,0)
2-Savage Circus - Dreamland Manor (9,0)
3-Exodus - Shovel Headed Kill (9,0)
4-Grave Digger - The Last Supper (8,5)
5-Kamelot - The Black Halo (8,5)
6-Kreator - Enemy of God (8,5)
7-Destruction - Inventor of Evil (8,5)
8-Paul Gilbert - Space Ship One (8,0)
9-Rolling Stones - A Bigger Bang (8,0)
10-Hibria - Defying The Rules (8,0)
11-Opeth - The Ghost Reveries (8,0)
12-Gamma Ray - Majestic (8,0)
13-Porcupine Tree - Deadwing (8,0)
14-Bruce Dickinson - Tiranny of Souls (7,5)
15-Sabaton - Primo Victoria (7,5)
16-Moonsorrow - Varisaekeet (7,5)
17-Demons and Wizards - Touched By The Crimson King (7,5)
18-Judas Priest - Angel of Retribution (7,5)
19-Deep Purple - Repture of the Deep (7,0)
20-Rata Blanca - La Llave de la Puerta Secreta (7,0)
21-Russel Allen's Atomic Soul (7,0)
22-Matanza - To Hell With Johnny Cash (7,0)
23-Running Wild - Rogues En Vogue (7,0)
24-Candlemass - Candlemass (6,5)
25-Brainstorm - Liquid Monster (6,5)
26-Masterplan - Aeronautics (6,5)
27-Childrem of Bodom - Are You Dead Yet (6,0)
28-Stratovarius - Stratovarius (6,0)
29-Massacration - Gates of Metal Fried Chicken of Death (6,0)
30-Shaaman - Reason (6,0)
31-Nevermore - This Godless Endeavour (6,0)
32-Shadow Gallery - Room V (6,0)
33-Nanowar - Other bands Play, Nanowar Gay (6,0)
34-Tribuzy - Execution (6,0)
35-Nocturnal Rites - Grand Illusion (6,0)
36-After Forever - Remagine (5,5)
37-Overkill - Relix IV (5,5)
38-Circle II Circle - Middle of Nowhere (5,5)
39-Hammerfall - Chapter V (4,5)
40-Helloween - Keeper of The Seven Keys: The Legacy (3,0)