C
Calib
Visitante
1. Pulp fiction (1994, Quentin Tarantino) (bom)
2. Akmareul boatda (2010, Jee-woon Kim) (muito bom)
3. Lars and the real girl (2007, Craig Gillespie) (muito bom)
4. Contagion (2011, Steven Soderbergh) (bom)
5. Assalto ao Banco Central (2011, Marcos Paulo) (regular)
6. Se, jie (2007, Ang Lee) (bom)
7. Toki o kakeru shôjo (2006, Mamoro Hosoda) (bom)
8. The last of the Mohicans (1992, Michael Mann) (muito bom)
9. Memorîzu (1995, Morimoto, Okamura, Otomo) (bom)
10. Sherlock Holmes: a game of shadows (2011, Guy Ritchie) (bom)
11. The company men (2010, John Wells) (bom)
12. Another Earth (2011, Mike Cahill) (bom)
13. The ides of march (2011, George Clooney) (muito bom)
14. Rabbit hole (2010, John Cameron Mitchell) (regular)
15. Moneyball (2011, Bennett Miller) (muito bom)
16. Drive (2011, Nicolas Winding Refn) (muito bom)
17. Dois coelhos (2012, Afonso Poyart) (bom)
18. The descendants (2011, Alexander Payne) (bom)
19. Midnight in Paris (2011, Woody Allen) (bom)
20. A dangerous method (2011, David Cronenberg) (bom)
21. La piel que habito (2011, Pedro Almodóvar) (ótimo)
22. The notebook (2004, Nick Cassavetes) (regular)
23. Valhalla rising (2009, Nicolas Winding Refn) (ótimo)
24. Fracture (2007, Gregory Hoblit) (muito bom)
25. All good things (2010, Andrew Jarecki) (bom)
26. Half Nelson (2006, Ryan Fleck) (bom)
27. Tinker, tailor, soldier, spy (2011, Tomas Alfredson) (muito bom)
28. Killer elite (2011, Gary McKendry) (bom)
29. La planète sauvage (1973, René Laloux) (muito bom)
30. I”s pure (6 ep., 2006, Mamoru Kanbe) (regular)
31. Synecdoche, New York (Charlie Kaufman) (muito bom)
32. The help (2011, Tate Taylor) (bom)
33. Attack the block (2011, Joe Cornish) (muito bom)
34. Braveheart (1995, Mel Gibson) (ótimo) [revisto]
35. Back to the future (1985, Robert Zemeckis) (bom) [revisto]
36. Tyrannosaur (2011, Paddy Considine) (muito bom)
37. Hodejegerne (2011, Morten Tyldum) (ótimo)
38. The artist (2011, Michel Hazanavicius) (ótimo)
39. Max Manus (2008, Joachim Rønning, Espen Sandberg) (muito bom)
40. Hugo (2011, Martin Scorcese) (bom)
41. Mallrats (1995, Kevin Smith) (regular)
42. Sauna (2008, Antti-Jussi Annila) (muito bom)
43. Don't look now (1973, Nicolas Roeg) (bom)
44. Melancholia (2011, Lars von Trier) (muito bom)
45. The lord of the rings: the Fellowship of the Ring (2001, Peter Jackson) (ótimo) [revisto]
46. The importance of being Morrisey (2002, Tina Flintoff, Ricky Kelehar) (muito bom)
47. My week with Marylin (2011, Simon Curtis) (bom)
48. Perfect sense (2011, David Mackenzie) (bom)
49. The grey (2011, Joe Carnahan) (bom)
50. Playing God (2012, Matthew Dyas) (bom)
51. Trolljegeren (2010, André Øvredal) (regular)
52. Per un pugno di dollari (1964, Sergio Leone) (muito bom)
53. Eu receberia as piores notícias dos seus lindos lábios (2011, Beto Brant, Renato Ciasca) (regular)
54. Insidious (2010, James Wan) (bom)
55. Incendies (2010, Denis Villeneuve) (muito bom)
56. Shame (2011, Steve McQueen) (muito bom)
57. Mission: Impossible: Ghost Protocol (2011, Brad Bird) (bom)
58. Centurion (2010, Neil Marshall) (bom)
59. The Avengers (2012, Joss Whedon) (muito bom)
60. Underworld: awekening (2012, Måns Mårlind, Björn Stein) (bom)
61. ExistenZ (1999, David Cronenberg) (bom)
62. Få meg på, for faen (2011, Jannicke Systad Jacobsen) (bom)
63. Mes chères études (2010, Emmanuelle Bercot) (bom)
64. Ten (“Dah”, 2002, Abbas Kiarostami) (ruim)
65. Chinjeolhan geumjassi (2005, Chan-wook Park) (bom)
66. Hamlet liikemaailmassa (1987, Aki Kaurismäki) (bom)
67. Varg Veum: Bitre blomster (2007, Ulrik Imtiaz Rolfsen) (regular)
68. Naboer (2005, Pål Sletaune) (bom)
69. Supernatural: season 7 (23 ep., 2011-2012, Vários) (regular)
70. Gossip Girl: season 5 (24 ep., 2011-2012, Vários) (bom)
71. Game of thrones: season 2 (10 ep., 2012, Vários) (ótimo)
72. We need to talk about Kevin (2011, Lynne Ramsay) (muito bom)
73. The woman in black (2012, James Watkins) (ruim)
74. The thing (2011, Matthijs van Heijningen Jr.) (regular)
75. Prometheus (2012, Ridley Scott) (muito bom)
76. Reazione a catena (1971, Mario Bava) (ruim)
77. Shutter (2004, Banjong Pisanthanakun, Parkpoom Wongpoom) (regular)
78. Histoire d'O (1975, Just Jaeckin) (regular)
79. Galaxy Quest (1999, Dean Parisot) (ótimo) [revisto]
80. The Dark Knight rises (2012, Cristopher Nolan) (bom)
81. Chronicle (2012, Josh Trank) (regular)
82. Suits: season 1 (12 ep., 2011, Vários) (ótimo)
83. Srpski film (2010, Srdjan Spasojevic) (ruim)
84. Suits: season 2 (2012, Vários) (ótimo)
85. Koyaanisqatsi (1982, Godfrey Reggio) (muito bom)
86. Baraka (1992, Ron Fricke) (muito bom)
87. O homem do futuro (2011, Cláudio Torres) (muito bom)
88. Taken 2 (2012, Olivier Megaton) (muito bom)
89. The Hunger Games (2012, Gary Ross) (bom)
90. The amazing Spider-Man (2012, Marc Webb) (bom)
91. Once upon a time: season 1 (2011-2012, Vários) (bom)
92. Brave (2012, Andrews, Chapman, Purcell) (regular)
93. The call of Cthulhu (2005, Andrew Leman) (bom)
94. Det sjunde inseglet (1957, Ingmar Bergman) (bom)
95. Bowling for Columbine (2002, Michael Moore) (bom)
96. Coriolanus (2011, Ralph Fiennes) (bom)
97. Quarantine (2008, John Erick Dowdle) (bom)
2. Akmareul boatda (2010, Jee-woon Kim) (muito bom)
3. Lars and the real girl (2007, Craig Gillespie) (muito bom)
4. Contagion (2011, Steven Soderbergh) (bom)
5. Assalto ao Banco Central (2011, Marcos Paulo) (regular)
6. Se, jie (2007, Ang Lee) (bom)
7. Toki o kakeru shôjo (2006, Mamoro Hosoda) (bom)
8. The last of the Mohicans (1992, Michael Mann) (muito bom)
9. Memorîzu (1995, Morimoto, Okamura, Otomo) (bom)
10. Sherlock Holmes: a game of shadows (2011, Guy Ritchie) (bom)
11. The company men (2010, John Wells) (bom)
12. Another Earth (2011, Mike Cahill) (bom)
13. The ides of march (2011, George Clooney) (muito bom)
14. Rabbit hole (2010, John Cameron Mitchell) (regular)
15. Moneyball (2011, Bennett Miller) (muito bom)
16. Drive (2011, Nicolas Winding Refn) (muito bom)
17. Dois coelhos (2012, Afonso Poyart) (bom)
18. The descendants (2011, Alexander Payne) (bom)
19. Midnight in Paris (2011, Woody Allen) (bom)
20. A dangerous method (2011, David Cronenberg) (bom)
21. La piel que habito (2011, Pedro Almodóvar) (ótimo)
22. The notebook (2004, Nick Cassavetes) (regular)
23. Valhalla rising (2009, Nicolas Winding Refn) (ótimo)
24. Fracture (2007, Gregory Hoblit) (muito bom)
25. All good things (2010, Andrew Jarecki) (bom)
26. Half Nelson (2006, Ryan Fleck) (bom)
27. Tinker, tailor, soldier, spy (2011, Tomas Alfredson) (muito bom)
28. Killer elite (2011, Gary McKendry) (bom)
29. La planète sauvage (1973, René Laloux) (muito bom)
30. I”s pure (6 ep., 2006, Mamoru Kanbe) (regular)
31. Synecdoche, New York (Charlie Kaufman) (muito bom)
32. The help (2011, Tate Taylor) (bom)
33. Attack the block (2011, Joe Cornish) (muito bom)
34. Braveheart (1995, Mel Gibson) (ótimo) [revisto]
35. Back to the future (1985, Robert Zemeckis) (bom) [revisto]
36. Tyrannosaur (2011, Paddy Considine) (muito bom)
37. Hodejegerne (2011, Morten Tyldum) (ótimo)
38. The artist (2011, Michel Hazanavicius) (ótimo)
39. Max Manus (2008, Joachim Rønning, Espen Sandberg) (muito bom)
40. Hugo (2011, Martin Scorcese) (bom)
41. Mallrats (1995, Kevin Smith) (regular)
42. Sauna (2008, Antti-Jussi Annila) (muito bom)
43. Don't look now (1973, Nicolas Roeg) (bom)
44. Melancholia (2011, Lars von Trier) (muito bom)
45. The lord of the rings: the Fellowship of the Ring (2001, Peter Jackson) (ótimo) [revisto]
46. The importance of being Morrisey (2002, Tina Flintoff, Ricky Kelehar) (muito bom)
47. My week with Marylin (2011, Simon Curtis) (bom)
48. Perfect sense (2011, David Mackenzie) (bom)
49. The grey (2011, Joe Carnahan) (bom)
50. Playing God (2012, Matthew Dyas) (bom)
51. Trolljegeren (2010, André Øvredal) (regular)
52. Per un pugno di dollari (1964, Sergio Leone) (muito bom)
53. Eu receberia as piores notícias dos seus lindos lábios (2011, Beto Brant, Renato Ciasca) (regular)
54. Insidious (2010, James Wan) (bom)
55. Incendies (2010, Denis Villeneuve) (muito bom)
56. Shame (2011, Steve McQueen) (muito bom)
57. Mission: Impossible: Ghost Protocol (2011, Brad Bird) (bom)
58. Centurion (2010, Neil Marshall) (bom)
59. The Avengers (2012, Joss Whedon) (muito bom)
60. Underworld: awekening (2012, Måns Mårlind, Björn Stein) (bom)
61. ExistenZ (1999, David Cronenberg) (bom)
62. Få meg på, for faen (2011, Jannicke Systad Jacobsen) (bom)
63. Mes chères études (2010, Emmanuelle Bercot) (bom)
64. Ten (“Dah”, 2002, Abbas Kiarostami) (ruim)
65. Chinjeolhan geumjassi (2005, Chan-wook Park) (bom)
66. Hamlet liikemaailmassa (1987, Aki Kaurismäki) (bom)
67. Varg Veum: Bitre blomster (2007, Ulrik Imtiaz Rolfsen) (regular)
68. Naboer (2005, Pål Sletaune) (bom)
69. Supernatural: season 7 (23 ep., 2011-2012, Vários) (regular)
70. Gossip Girl: season 5 (24 ep., 2011-2012, Vários) (bom)
71. Game of thrones: season 2 (10 ep., 2012, Vários) (ótimo)
72. We need to talk about Kevin (2011, Lynne Ramsay) (muito bom)
73. The woman in black (2012, James Watkins) (ruim)
74. The thing (2011, Matthijs van Heijningen Jr.) (regular)
75. Prometheus (2012, Ridley Scott) (muito bom)
76. Reazione a catena (1971, Mario Bava) (ruim)
77. Shutter (2004, Banjong Pisanthanakun, Parkpoom Wongpoom) (regular)
78. Histoire d'O (1975, Just Jaeckin) (regular)
79. Galaxy Quest (1999, Dean Parisot) (ótimo) [revisto]
80. The Dark Knight rises (2012, Cristopher Nolan) (bom)
81. Chronicle (2012, Josh Trank) (regular)
82. Suits: season 1 (12 ep., 2011, Vários) (ótimo)
83. Srpski film (2010, Srdjan Spasojevic) (ruim)
84. Suits: season 2 (2012, Vários) (ótimo)
85. Koyaanisqatsi (1982, Godfrey Reggio) (muito bom)
86. Baraka (1992, Ron Fricke) (muito bom)
87. O homem do futuro (2011, Cláudio Torres) (muito bom)
88. Taken 2 (2012, Olivier Megaton) (muito bom)
89. The Hunger Games (2012, Gary Ross) (bom)
90. The amazing Spider-Man (2012, Marc Webb) (bom)
91. Once upon a time: season 1 (2011-2012, Vários) (bom)
92. Brave (2012, Andrews, Chapman, Purcell) (regular)
93. The call of Cthulhu (2005, Andrew Leman) (bom)
94. Det sjunde inseglet (1957, Ingmar Bergman) (bom)
95. Bowling for Columbine (2002, Michael Moore) (bom)
96. Coriolanus (2011, Ralph Fiennes) (bom)
97. Quarantine (2008, John Erick Dowdle) (bom)