Siker
Artista Comercial / Projetista Gráfico
001. Animatrix (The Animatrix, direção: Koji Morimoto / Shinichiro Watanabe / Mahiro Maeda / Peter Chung / Andy Jones / Yoshiaki Kawajiri / Takeshi Koike, EUA, 2003)
002. Matrix (The Matrix, direção: Andy Wachowski / Larry Wachowski, EUA, 1999)
003. As Crônicas de Nárnia - O Leão, a Feiticeira e o Guarda-Roupa (The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, direção: Andrew Adamson, EUA, 2005)
004. Piratas do Caribe - A Maldição do Pérola Negra (Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl, direção: Gregor Verbinski, EUA, 2003)
005. Coraline e o Mundo Secreto (Coraline, direção: Henry Selick, EUA, 2009)
006. A Casa (La Casa Muda, direção: Gustavo Hernández, Uruguai, 2010)
007. Piratas do Caribe - O Baú da Morte (Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest, direção: Gregor Verbinski, EUA, 2006)
008. Piratas do Caribe - No Fim do Mundo (Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End, direção: Gregor Verbinski, EUA, 2007)
009. Piratas do Caribe - Navegando em Águas Misteriosas (Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides, direção: Rob Marshall, EUA, 2011)
010. 2001 - Uma Odisséia no Espaço (A Space Odissey, direção: Stanley Kubrick, EUA, 1968)
011. A Cidade do Horror (The Amityville Horror, direção: Stuart Rosenberg, EUA, 1979)
012. Horror em Amityville (The Amityville Horror, direção: Andrew Douglas, EUA, 2005)
013. Viagem à Lua (Le Voyage Dans La Lune, direção: Georges Méliès, França, 1902)
014. O Mestre dos Brinquedos (Puppet Master, direção: David Schmoeller, EUA, 1989)
015. O Mestre dos Brinquedos 2 (Puppet Master II: His Unholy Creations, direção: Dave Allen, EUA, 1991)
016. O Mestre dos Brinquedos 3 (Puppet Master III: Toulon's Revenge, direção: David DeCoteau, EUA, 1991)
017. O Mestre dos Brinquedos 4 (Puppet Master IV: The Demon, direção: Jeff Burr, EUA, 1993)
018. O Mestre dos Brinquedos 5 (Puppet Master V: The Final Chapter, direção: Jeff Burr, EUA, 1994)
019. Enigma do Poder (New Rose Hotel, direção: Abel Ferrara, EUA, 1998)
020. Johnny Mnemonic (idem, direção: Robert Longo, Canadá / EUA, 1995)
021. Metrópolis (Metropolis, direção: Fritz Lang, Alemanha, 1927)
022. Blade Runner - O Caçador de Andróides (Blade Runner, direção: Ridley Scott, EUA / Hong Kong, 1982)
023. Imortais (Immortals, direção: Tarsem Singh, EUA, 2011)
024. Only Yesterday (Omohide Poro Poro, direção: Isao Takahata, Japão, 1991)
025. Kirikou and the Sorceress (Kirikou et la sorcière, direção: Michel Ocelot, França, 1998)
026. A Viagem de Chihiro (Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi, direção: Hayao Miyazaki, Japão, 2001)
027. Acordar Para a Vida (Waking Life, direção: Richard Linklater, EUA, 2001)
028. O Grande Roubo Do Trem (The Great Train Robbery, direção: Edwin S. Porter, EUA, 1903)
029. Os Vampiros (Les Vampires, direção: Louis Feuillade, França, 1915)
030. O Gabinete do Dr. Caligari (Das Kabinett Des Doktor Caligari, direção: Robert Weine, Alemanha, 1919)
031. Lírio Partido (Broken Blossoms, direção: D.W. Griffith, EUA, 1919)
032. Limite (idem, direção: Mário Peixoto, Brasil, 1931)
033. The Pleasure Garden (idem, direção: Alfred Hitchcock, Reino Unido / Alemanha, 1925)
034. A Ilha das Almas Selvagens (Island of Lost Souls, direção: Erle C. Kenton, EUA, 1932)
035. O Artista (The Artist, direção: Michel Hazanavicius, França / Bélgica, 2011)
036. Filha do Mal (The Devil Inside, direção: William Brent Bell, EUA, 2012)
037. Persépolis (idem, direção: Vincent Paronnaud / Marjane Satrapi, França / EUA, 2007)
038. Túmulo dos Vagalumes (Hotaru no haka, direção: Isao Takahata, Japão, 1988)
039. A Noiva Cadáver (Corpse Bride, direção: Tim Burton / Mike Johnson, Reino Unido / EUA, 2005)
040. O Enigma de Outro Mundo (The Thing, direção: John Carpenter, EUA, 1982)
041. O Enigma do Outro Mundo (The Thing, direção: Matthijs van Heijningen Jr., EUA / Canadá, 2011)
042. The Story of the Fox (Le Roman de Renard, direção: Irene Starewicz / Wladyslaw Starewicz, França, 1930)
043. Irmão Urso (Brother Bear, direção: Aaron Blaise / Robert Walker, EUA, 2003)
002. Matrix (The Matrix, direção: Andy Wachowski / Larry Wachowski, EUA, 1999)
003. As Crônicas de Nárnia - O Leão, a Feiticeira e o Guarda-Roupa (The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, direção: Andrew Adamson, EUA, 2005)
004. Piratas do Caribe - A Maldição do Pérola Negra (Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl, direção: Gregor Verbinski, EUA, 2003)
005. Coraline e o Mundo Secreto (Coraline, direção: Henry Selick, EUA, 2009)
006. A Casa (La Casa Muda, direção: Gustavo Hernández, Uruguai, 2010)
007. Piratas do Caribe - O Baú da Morte (Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest, direção: Gregor Verbinski, EUA, 2006)
008. Piratas do Caribe - No Fim do Mundo (Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End, direção: Gregor Verbinski, EUA, 2007)
009. Piratas do Caribe - Navegando em Águas Misteriosas (Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides, direção: Rob Marshall, EUA, 2011)
010. 2001 - Uma Odisséia no Espaço (A Space Odissey, direção: Stanley Kubrick, EUA, 1968)
011. A Cidade do Horror (The Amityville Horror, direção: Stuart Rosenberg, EUA, 1979)
012. Horror em Amityville (The Amityville Horror, direção: Andrew Douglas, EUA, 2005)
013. Viagem à Lua (Le Voyage Dans La Lune, direção: Georges Méliès, França, 1902)
014. O Mestre dos Brinquedos (Puppet Master, direção: David Schmoeller, EUA, 1989)
015. O Mestre dos Brinquedos 2 (Puppet Master II: His Unholy Creations, direção: Dave Allen, EUA, 1991)
016. O Mestre dos Brinquedos 3 (Puppet Master III: Toulon's Revenge, direção: David DeCoteau, EUA, 1991)
017. O Mestre dos Brinquedos 4 (Puppet Master IV: The Demon, direção: Jeff Burr, EUA, 1993)
018. O Mestre dos Brinquedos 5 (Puppet Master V: The Final Chapter, direção: Jeff Burr, EUA, 1994)
019. Enigma do Poder (New Rose Hotel, direção: Abel Ferrara, EUA, 1998)
020. Johnny Mnemonic (idem, direção: Robert Longo, Canadá / EUA, 1995)
021. Metrópolis (Metropolis, direção: Fritz Lang, Alemanha, 1927)
022. Blade Runner - O Caçador de Andróides (Blade Runner, direção: Ridley Scott, EUA / Hong Kong, 1982)
023. Imortais (Immortals, direção: Tarsem Singh, EUA, 2011)
024. Only Yesterday (Omohide Poro Poro, direção: Isao Takahata, Japão, 1991)
025. Kirikou and the Sorceress (Kirikou et la sorcière, direção: Michel Ocelot, França, 1998)
026. A Viagem de Chihiro (Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi, direção: Hayao Miyazaki, Japão, 2001)
027. Acordar Para a Vida (Waking Life, direção: Richard Linklater, EUA, 2001)
028. O Grande Roubo Do Trem (The Great Train Robbery, direção: Edwin S. Porter, EUA, 1903)
029. Os Vampiros (Les Vampires, direção: Louis Feuillade, França, 1915)
030. O Gabinete do Dr. Caligari (Das Kabinett Des Doktor Caligari, direção: Robert Weine, Alemanha, 1919)
031. Lírio Partido (Broken Blossoms, direção: D.W. Griffith, EUA, 1919)
032. Limite (idem, direção: Mário Peixoto, Brasil, 1931)
033. The Pleasure Garden (idem, direção: Alfred Hitchcock, Reino Unido / Alemanha, 1925)
034. A Ilha das Almas Selvagens (Island of Lost Souls, direção: Erle C. Kenton, EUA, 1932)
035. O Artista (The Artist, direção: Michel Hazanavicius, França / Bélgica, 2011)
036. Filha do Mal (The Devil Inside, direção: William Brent Bell, EUA, 2012)
037. Persépolis (idem, direção: Vincent Paronnaud / Marjane Satrapi, França / EUA, 2007)
038. Túmulo dos Vagalumes (Hotaru no haka, direção: Isao Takahata, Japão, 1988)
039. A Noiva Cadáver (Corpse Bride, direção: Tim Burton / Mike Johnson, Reino Unido / EUA, 2005)
040. O Enigma de Outro Mundo (The Thing, direção: John Carpenter, EUA, 1982)
041. O Enigma do Outro Mundo (The Thing, direção: Matthijs van Heijningen Jr., EUA / Canadá, 2011)
042. The Story of the Fox (Le Roman de Renard, direção: Irene Starewicz / Wladyslaw Starewicz, França, 1930)
043. Irmão Urso (Brother Bear, direção: Aaron Blaise / Robert Walker, EUA, 2003)
044. IT (Stephen King's It, direção: Tommy Lee Wallace, EUA / Canadá, 1990)