Paraíba Hi-Tech
Cabra Arretado
Resultado Parcial do Bolão:
01 (01) Ecthelion 739 (+22) [67]
02 (02) Arien 690 (+20) [61]
03 (03) Tisf 680 (+21) [61]
04 (05) Marbel 631 (+23) [53]
05 (06) Olifante 625 (+18) [59]
06 (04) Athos 621 [56] ***
07 (08) Guilbor 606 (+18) [53]
08 (09) Lukaz Drakon 604 (+18) [51]
09 (07) Paraíba Hi-Tech 602 (+11) [46]
10 (11) MaDZ 583 (+18) [39]
11 (10) vask 581 (+15) [51]
12 (12) #Ryu 577 (+20) [44]
13 (13) Frøðø Baggins 525 (+15) [33]
14 (16) Olórin of Lórien 491 (+28) [34]
15 (14) Murhtash 482 [38] *
16 (15) Odo 477 [38] *
Próximos Jogos:
44ª Rodada - 4/12/04
16h00 Criciúma/SC x Paraná/PR Heriberto Hulse
16h00 Guarani/SP x Figueirense/SC Brinco de Ouro
16h00 Atlético/MG x Paysandu/PA Estádio Ipatingão
16h00 Fluminense/RJ x Ponte Preta/SP Maracanã
18h10 Goiás/GO x Palmeiras/SP Serra Dourada
18h10 Corinthians/SP x Vasco/RJ Pacaembu
44ª Rodada - 5/12/04
16h00 Santos/SP x Grêmio/RS Benedito Teixeira
16h00 Juventude/RS x Botafogo/RJ Alfredo Jaconi
16h00 Vitória/BA x São Paulo/SP Barradão
16h00 Atlético/PR x São Caetano/SP Joaquim Américo
18h00 Internacional/RS x Cruzeiro/MG Beira Rio
18h00 Flamengo/RJ x Coritiba/PR Maracanã
01 (01) Ecthelion 739 (+22) [67]
02 (02) Arien 690 (+20) [61]
03 (03) Tisf 680 (+21) [61]
04 (05) Marbel 631 (+23) [53]
05 (06) Olifante 625 (+18) [59]
06 (04) Athos 621 [56] ***
07 (08) Guilbor 606 (+18) [53]
08 (09) Lukaz Drakon 604 (+18) [51]
09 (07) Paraíba Hi-Tech 602 (+11) [46]
10 (11) MaDZ 583 (+18) [39]
11 (10) vask 581 (+15) [51]
12 (12) #Ryu 577 (+20) [44]
13 (13) Frøðø Baggins 525 (+15) [33]
14 (16) Olórin of Lórien 491 (+28) [34]
15 (14) Murhtash 482 [38] *
16 (15) Odo 477 [38] *
Próximos Jogos:
44ª Rodada - 4/12/04
16h00 Criciúma/SC x Paraná/PR Heriberto Hulse
16h00 Guarani/SP x Figueirense/SC Brinco de Ouro
16h00 Atlético/MG x Paysandu/PA Estádio Ipatingão
16h00 Fluminense/RJ x Ponte Preta/SP Maracanã
18h10 Goiás/GO x Palmeiras/SP Serra Dourada
18h10 Corinthians/SP x Vasco/RJ Pacaembu
44ª Rodada - 5/12/04
16h00 Santos/SP x Grêmio/RS Benedito Teixeira
16h00 Juventude/RS x Botafogo/RJ Alfredo Jaconi
16h00 Vitória/BA x São Paulo/SP Barradão
16h00 Atlético/PR x São Caetano/SP Joaquim Américo
18h00 Internacional/RS x Cruzeiro/MG Beira Rio
18h00 Flamengo/RJ x Coritiba/PR Maracanã